CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3050 48th Street 107, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1470
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11159526
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Condo
  5. Building: Windsor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Boutique waterfront living at its finest! This condo community offers 405 feet of newer concrete docks, perfect for yacht and boating enthusiasts. Relax on the Travertine pool deck and patios (2023) w
Details for 9 Windsor Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3059
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26010096
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Hunters Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Office Co.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned in Windsor on a private lot with sweeping golf course views, this home invites you to relax and entertain from the expansive enclosed patio and charming screened side patioperfect f
Details for 2774 Almaton Loop 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1410
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6392968
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
  5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 3
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This stunning turnkey short term rental is fully furnished, beautifully themed, and ready to enjoy from day one. Located in the highly sought after Windsor Hills Resort, this 3 bed, 2 bath first floo
Details for 7671 Comrow Street 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386609
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
  5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 5
  6. Elementary School: Island Village
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for your slice of Florida, look no further. This newly renovated, maintenance free 3 bedroom 2 bath unit located in the highly secured and coveted Winsor Hills subdivision is it. Winsor Hills
Details for 2813 Almaton Loop 404, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8502801
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
  5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 4
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Unlock the magica standout investment opportunity near walt disney world. Fully furnished and turnkey, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit is located in windsor hills resort, nestled in o
Details for 2813 Almaton Loop 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1323
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6404870
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
  5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 4
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Windsor Hills Resort. This unit features an open concept living and dining area with a functional layout and comfortable room sizes thr
Details for 7675 Comrow Street 405, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1410
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6373228
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
  5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 5
  6. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Top floor 3BR/2BA condo located in the highly sought after Windsor Hills Resortjust minutes from Walt Disney World. This well maintained property features ceramic tile throughout, offering durability
Details for 2817 Almaton Loop 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8490899
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
  5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 6
  6. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after gated community of Windsor Hills Resort in Kissimmee. This turnkey property is not only a fantastic vacation home but also a
Details for 2778 Almaton Loop 203, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $338,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1246
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6332735
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
  5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 3
  6. Provided by: YELLOW ROCK REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2778 Almaton Loop #203 a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the sought after gated community of Windsor Hills in Kissimmee. This turnkey property is an ideal invest
Details for 2817 Almaton Loop 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1246
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396048
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo
  5. Building: Ventura At Windsor Hills Condo Ph 6
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Windsor Hills, one of Central Floridas most sought after resort communities just minutes from Walt Disney World. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers well designed living