Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Windwood Unit I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165561
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $499,500.00
- Price sqft: $220.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164567
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
- Building: Windwood Unit I
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012944
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164563
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164963
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,900.00
- Price sqft: $308.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159510
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1172
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11157578
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022086
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,850
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26009877
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Real Property Management Sunstate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1