Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodhaven Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8443026
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $377,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1598
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259266
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $226,800.00
- Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2259255
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $226,800.00
- Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7885462
- County: HERNANDO
- City: WEEKI WACHEE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1633
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2255932
- County: Pasco
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
- DMCA Notice
- 1