CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5104 White Oak Lane E, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5639
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the last ''giant'' Mansions, located in the most desirable part of Tamarac, The Woodlands, where several neighboring properties recently sold for record prices between 1,5 Million and 2,5 Milli
Details for 221 Woody Creek Drive, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4334
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405801
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: PONTE VEDRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: Woodlandsponte Vedra Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: Beacide
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and move in ready, this model like home offers exceptional flow, thoughtful design, and one of the most functional layouts youll find in Ponte Vedra Beach. Bright, open living space
Details for 14952 Woodlot Court, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4808
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11148740
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14952 Woodlot Court in the City of Westlake. This elegant Jupiter model offers an open, thoughtfully designed floor plan blending comfort and sophistication. Expansive living and dining are
Details for 6106 Royal Poinciana Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,089,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3999
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11114519
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Eight
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled to perfection with all the comfort and Luxury you can imagine. Besides beautiful Lake Views and a Private Heated Pool with screened Patio, this Residence offers plenty of Space with 5 Bedroo
Details for 4111 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,082,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4068
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7882480
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Living with Direct Gulf Access in Gulf Harbors Welcome to this exceptional fully remodeled waterfront residence located in the highly sought after boaters community of Gulf Harbors,
Details for 4197 Glade Wood Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4491
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7883403
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Woodlandslongleaf
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is perfectly positioned to capture serene water views and golden sunset skies, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is a masterclass in refined Florida luxury within the coveted gate
Details for 5588 Lamay Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4588
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023218
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: The Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4br/3bath home with a dedicated office space, located in the heart of Stuart. Set on just under an acre, this partially fenced property offers privacy, with space and room for your
Details for 617 Mistiflower Circle, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3695
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4691699
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Woodlands Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An oversized, private preserve homesite framed by lush landscaping sets the tone for this residence where privacy and a resort inspired lifestyle come together effortlessly. The outdoor living
Details for 617 Mistiflower Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3695
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4691699
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Woodlands Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3252
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8472869
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands Sec 30c
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! AN EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT ESTATE THE ULTIMATE COASTAL LUXURY EXPERIENCE A rare and remarkable opportunity to own over 100 feet of deep water frontage with direct, unobstructed Gu