Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wynnewood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020182
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wynnewood Acres 6
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: V4948943
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Wynnewood
- Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $248,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1285
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6387124
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Wynnewood
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1011
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406931
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Sanford
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Wynnewood
- Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1011
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406931
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Wynnewood
- Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3845
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26020588
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wynnewood Acres 6
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1