CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. County = Columbia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4639 Wilson Springs Road, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,607.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 378.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7884699
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Escape to the untamed beauty of Circle M Ranch, where 378 acres of North Floridas finest terrain become your personal playground. This isn't just a property, its an invitation to a life lived outdoors
Details for 759 Upchurch Avenue, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Land
  1. Price: $3,459,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 509
  3. Acreage: 38.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM691597
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Provided by: MR REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Calling all investors, calling all home builders this amazing opportunity to own, develop or partner with this private land owner could be just the right opportunity for you!! This 38. 52 acre large r
Details for 550 Gabriel Place, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 10375
  8. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC533614
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS - LAKE CITY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own 40 acres of paradise just minutes from town! This one of a kind North Florida estate blends country charm with resort style living, surrounded by lush green pastures that are
Details for Tbd Unassigned, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487231
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Columbia
  5. Elementary School: Columbia City
  6. High School: Fort White
  7. Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
8 Acres of opportunity waiting on all New Home Builders, Farmers, and Investors with a vision for this growing community. Zoned A 1 (Agriculture), this property offers incredible flexibility for a va
Details for 8587 Elim Church Road, FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,888,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bldg sqft: 4170
  5. Acreage: 14.84 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: V4947987
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: FORT WHITE
  3. Zipcode: 32038
  4. Provided by: REAL ESTATE JUNCTION CO.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
30 RV sites 14 cabins 51 total sites. Plus a primitive tent camping area. A convenience store at the front of the campground on the public road frontage. Turn key business opportunity with real esta
Details for 700 County Road 245, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,499,500
  3. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  4. Days On Market: 509
  5. Acreage: 27.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM690964
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Provided by: MR REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
***owner financing available with 30 35% down*** calling all investors/builders this property was just granted permission to build 6 8 units per acre*** that means 162 216 units depending on design***
Details for 573 Nature Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8998
  10. Acreage: 17.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC537879
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32025
  4. Subdivision: Eagles View
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this extraordinary renovated luxury estate, perfectly situated on 17.54 acres of private, picturesque land and designed for those seeking ele
Details for 5110 County Road 240, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7158
  8. Acreage: 4.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: GC538703
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Columbia Meadows
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind custom brick Luxury Estate situated on four private acres. The circular drive with fountain brings you to the double eight foot imported Italian entry doors inviting you into a spacious
Listing Details for 0 Highway 90 Highway, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Land
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1056
  3. Acreage: 3.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC514370
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Provided by: NEMER REAL ESTATE, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Over 440 feet of commercial frontage on US Hwy 90 in Lake City, for a total of 3.87 acres. Close to new subdivisions, including Tara Luna, schools, and other commercial activity. Only the Commercial
Details for 2669 Suwannee Valley Road, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,333.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 750
  10. Acreage: 138.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: OM706649
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Pines
  5. Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This turnkey North Florida property is a rare blend of working cattle farm, hunting land, and recreational retreat. Impeccably managed and fully cross fenced, it features lush green pastures, mature l