Searching on:
- County = Washington
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $8,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 372
- Acreage: 90.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 772998
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Vernon
- Zipcode: 32462
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Vernon
- Middle School: Vernon
- High School: Vernon
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,940,860.00
- Previous Price: $3,506,410
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Acreage: 113.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778807
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Vernon
- Zipcode: 32462
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: World Impact Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $60.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 220
- Bldg sqft: 40736
- Acreage: 12.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 779936
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Chipley Industrial Park
- Provided by: SVN Riviera Commercial
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 381
- Acreage: 5.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8378777
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: CHIPLEY
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Prissy Land Sub
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bldg sqft: 10658
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 782383
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $28.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 287
- Bldg sqft: 52240
- Acreage: 4.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 776851
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 17
- Acreage: 32.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788900
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Ebro
- Zipcode: 32437
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4598
- Acreage: 31.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 778703
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 2351
- Acreage: 6.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 788283
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Crystal Village Air Park
- Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 783
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4362
- Acreage: 2.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 754481
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Vernon
- Zipcode: 32462
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Vernon
- Middle School: Vernon
- High School: Vernon
- Provided by: Performance Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice