CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 4944 Elkner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 722
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7885158
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony 05 Way
  5. Provided by: GREENLEE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Luxury Meets Low Maintenance Living in This Beautifully Renovated 55+ Villa!** Completely updated from top to bottom, this stunning villa offers stylish, move in ready living with designer finish
Details for 137 Stone Street, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: V4948377
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: D J Millers
  5. Provided by: APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated upstairs 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located just minutes from the heart of DeLand. This bright and inviting home has been completely redone with modern upgrades an
Listing Details for 11207 Kimberly Avenue A, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2012
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: D6145991
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 063
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to live in a 2 bedroom home at an affordable price located in Englewood. This unit is one of 2 units in a duplex. Convenient location close to great shopping Walking distance to Aldi's and
Details for 1600 Florida Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 320
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 775527
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Cozy 2 Bedroom Townhome Awaits! Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome in Havenwood, a peaceful community. Convenient Location near Shops, Schools, and more! Minutes away from Historical Downtown,
Details for 332 Center Avenue A, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 624
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784709
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Millville
  5. Elementary School: Millville
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Portfolio Property Manangement Group LLC DBA Dunn
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Millville: 2 bedroom, 1 bath, 624 SF extensively remodeled, upstairs unit.Brand new kitchen appliances and cabinetry. All new shower and bathroom, new mini split AC, All new vinyl plank flooring.
Details for 5718 Lincoln Avenue C, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8468875
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
YOUR SECOND MONTH IS FREE! Welcome to Casa De Lincoln! Take advantage of a limited time move in incentive with the second month of rent free. This community offers spacious, fully renovated 2 bedroom,
Details for 5720 Lincoln Avenue D, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8468880
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5722 Lincoln Avenue B, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8468884
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1810 143rd Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 730
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8486764
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Pine Vista First
  5. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment offers a comfortable and modern layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The spacious primary bedroom features its own private en suite bathroom
Details for 6360 30th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1190
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8489984
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Washington Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated duplex in a desirable location. This home features fresh paint, updated flooring throughout, and a fully remodeled kitchen and bathroom. Rent is $1,395/month with a flat $200 utility