CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 5820 Church Avenue 239, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 586
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8492851
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Tampa Racquet Club A Condo
  5. Building: The Tampa Racquet Club A Condo
  6. High School: Leto
  7. Provided by: 7 BLUE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Finally here for you. Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the gated Tampa Racquet Club community. This bright and inviting unit features an open floor plan with a st
Details for 284 115th Avenue N 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 22.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494602
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Windward Pointe St Petersburg
  5. Building: Windward Pointe St Petersburg
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Special Limited Time Only! 1 Bedroom St. Pete Condo Almost Everything Included! Move In Special Limited Time Only! Enjoy month FREE rent, prorated over a 12 month lease, lowering your ef
Details for 11901 4th Street N 5311, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 12.84 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8496045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
  5. Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal rental in the vibrant city of St. Petersburg, FL. This charming property offers a cozy and comfortable living space, perfect for anyone seeking a welcoming community atmosphere.
Details for 341 Mcmullen Booth Road 145, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 863
  7. Acreage: 12.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8504407
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bed 1 bath condo in the Tradewinds community in Clearwater. Fully updated home with gorgeous porcelain tile throughout. Freshly painted, with an updated kitchen and bathroom. Located to ma
Details for 330 20th Avenue S Lower, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8505388
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Rouslynn
  5. Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and private 1 bedroom unit located at 330 20th Ave S, situated in the rear of the property as the lower half of a duplex. The layout features a primary bedroom with an en suite bathroom for
Details for 6701 West Shore Boulevard 10, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 51
  6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: West Port
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$500 move in credit wtih a lease start of June 1st! The Boulevard at West Shore is a boutique apartment complex located conveniently in downtown Tampa that is close to grocery stores, shops, and parks
Details for 511 Duchess Court 4, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 826
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506693
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Southgate Un 2
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
he new kitchen complete with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and modern fixtures. It doesn't stop there! New LVP flooring, bright white baseboards, and fresh neutral paint throughout.
Details for 4512 Carla Lane Lot O, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1275
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788713
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 bath mobile home in North Bay Mobile home park located in Panama City Convenient to Lynn Haven. Refrigerator, Stove, Dishwasher, Washer and Dryer is included. Energy efficient Central heat
Details for 2519 9th Avenue W 3, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4692988
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Elementary School: Ballard
  5. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**$500.00 move in Credit** Zero Security Deposit Option Available Experience the perfect blend of neighborhood charm and modern convenience at Rosewood Apartments. This boutique, single story garde
Details for 11081 Pendleton Avenue A, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 957
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7526073
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 63
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 1/2 duplex 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with inside laundry room with washer & dryer hookup. This home is minutes from Englewood's beautiful beaches, minutes from the Cooltoday stadium, less t