CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 305 Northlake Drive 305, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6359733
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 6
  5. Building: Northlake Village Condo 6
  6. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Northlake Village community near local shops, restaurants, Big Tree Park, and Seminole County schools. The home features a spacious floo
Details for 5512 Metrowest Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 899
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6366333
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This comfortable 1 bed / 1 bath condo with 898 sq. ft. is fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy! Located on the third floor of the beautiful, gated Palms Club community, the unit features
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6379400
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath. Located just minutes from Arcadia, close to downtown and a short drive to Port Charlotte and Punta Gorda, tenants enjoy easy access to Southwest Floridas best boating, fishing, and
Details for 878 Tetbury Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 450
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6392533
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: City Place
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be the very first to make history here! Welcome to City Place, Central Florida's premiere luxury live/work townhome community. Step into a world of luxu
Details for 510 Academy Drive 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
  7. Bldg sqft: 876
  8. Acreage: 31.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397730
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Provided by: CAGAN MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Our thoughtfully designed and spacious 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments offer today's upscale finishes that provide an indulgent and luxurious flow and function to your everyday living experience. Enjoy
Details for 501 Mansfield Drive, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6400943
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Montgomery Square
  5. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare rental in Montgomery Square. This is a 1 bedroom 1.5 bath and is twice the size of similar properties on the market at just over 1000 Sq Feet! Ample space for more multiple occupants. Corner lot
Details for 320 Lakeview Street 207, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 644
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6403231
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Provided by: TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Lovely 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo near Downtown! This freshly painted unit offers an inviting floor plan with easy access to building amenities, including a community pool, community dock, and a communit
Details for 1802 Lucerne Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 588
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6404035
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Heights
  5. Provided by: WILLIAM WHITE SNYDER II, PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Clean, clean renovated, downtown orlando, affordable, unfurnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath 1/2 duplex available for lease. This 1/1 unit is located blocks away from 3 major hospital campuses, the business co
Details for 596 Orange Drive 150, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 607
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6405561
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove
  5. Building: Sandy Cove
  6. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Make an appointment to see this BRIGHT, SPACIOUS, FRESHLY PAINTED 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit on a first floor in the beautifully maintained Sandy Cove Co
Details for 8813 Latrec Avenue 206, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 671
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6406367
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Private Residences
  5. Building: Sand Lake Private Residences
  6. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Sand Lake Private Residences community near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious main living area, a lovel