CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 14339 Collecting Canal Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Baths: 5
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves In
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OFF SEASON / Summer Farm Rental. Welcome to Angel Heart Ranch, one of Loxahatchee's closest farms to Wellington, ideally located near WEF, Global Dressage, and International Polo Club. The farm featur
Details for 3022 5th Terrace B, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM720304
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Southwood Villas
  5. Provided by: ABC REALTY OF OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3022 SE 5th Terrace, a rare opportunity to secure a charming one bedroom, one bath residence just minutes from the heart of Ocala. Perfectly positioned near downtown, this inviting unit off
Details for 3032 5th Terrace F, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 4722
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM721080
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Provided by: ABC REALTY OF OCALA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Charming Upstairs Corner Villa with Vaulted Ceilings & New Deck Prime Central Location Welcome to this inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath upstairs corner villa located at 3032 SE 5th Terrace, Unit F. Perfect
Details for 3797 Roan Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2526
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Roan Court
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shared student housing available at 3797 E Roan Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403. Fully furnished rooms with 2 beds per room, with water, electricity, and Wi Fi included. Conveniently located near
Details for 3825 Patio Court A, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: 24 44 42, S 60 Ft Of N 430.5 F
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shared student housing available at 3825 Patio Ct, Lake Worth Beach, FL. Fully furnished rooms with 2 beds per room, with water, electricity, and Wi Fi included. Conveniently located near Palm Beach S
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26007920
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty-I-One Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Deerfield/pompano area. Furnished room for rent with private bath for one person ($300 extra per month for 1 extra person). Shared living and kitchen areas, plus laundry facilities. Utilities included
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2545
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reflects one stall per month for annual rent. This property has everything you need for the season: 6 (14x14) stalls in the center aisle barn with fly spray system plus 3 (12x12) in a shed row,
Details for 6600 Duckweed Road, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3367
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014304
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Up to 6 stalls available for rent in a well appointed 7 stall CBS barn. Barn amenities include a climate controlled tack room with bathroom, washer/dryer, automatic fly spray system, fans in every sta
Details for 2941 Crestwood Terrace 7204, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1417
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021576
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood At Carolina Condo
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this comfortable and well maintained Townhouse located in the heart of Margate! One private room available for rent, for a single person. Offering a clean, quiet, and convenient living envi
Details for 16031 Rustic Road, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bldg sqft: 865
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023195
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
11 DRY STALLS FOR RENT, 2 shed row the stalls are 12 ft x12 ft , an oversize sand arena 100X200 , for jumpers or dressage riders, grass riding area, 8 paddocks, 2 wash racks ,2 grooming areas , air