CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 302 121st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8488841
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Dill Sub
  5. Provided by: DARBREN REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bed , 1 bath , 700 sq ft in the Dill Subdivision. 33612 area code . $1,000 a month plus $1,000 deposit .
Details for 143 Mango Drive B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1770
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5142779
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 01
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming studio apartment located in the sought after Island Club West community in Davenport. This cozy unit features a private entrance, full bathroom, and kitchenette with essential appliancesperfe
Details for 1405 Rambla Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 480
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5144604
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampas North Side Country Clu
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity! One bedroom, one bathroom studio apartment for rent in North Tampa. Unfurnished. Monthly rent includes water, electricity, and internet. Ideally located near Busch Gardens
Details for 188 Fiesta Drive 1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5149575
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
STUDIO FOR RENT, Furnished studio for rent $1,000/month, all utilities included. Private unit with mini split AC, fully move in ready. Includes electricity, water, and internet. Dedicated parking spo
Details for 1217 Kennedy Road 56, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6343068
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and contemporary living. The spacious layout welcomes yo
Details for 424 Charles Street 07, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 245
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6343077
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Mainland U R
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this inviting two bedroom back apartment, perfectly located just minutes from the beach! Enjoy a galley style kitchen, a comfortable living/dining combo, and a convenient kitchen/living room/
Details for 8421 Orange Blossom Trail  254, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 312
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6360463
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Alliance Condo
  5. Building: Alliance Condo
  6. Provided by: MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location Beside FLORIDA MALL !!!, 1/1 condo studio with plenty parking spaces, ceramic tile throughout the studio. Semi Furnished, Electricity, Water and internet included. The exterior includes open
Listing Details for 424 Charles Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6368508
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Mainland U R
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy, close in two bedroom back apartment, A short drive to the Beach! Galley style kitchen. Two sizeable bedrooms. Hall bath separates bedrooms. Living/Dining combo. The back door leads to a small ya
Details for 501 Coconut Palm Way Lockout, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 400
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6377792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready, Pet Friendly 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home Four Corners Area! Lawn Care Included & Utilities Included with Restrictions! This beautifully updated home features new vinyl flooring throughout
Details for 1343 West Point Drive 8, COCOA, FL 32922
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 543
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6383027
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *1/2 OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT* This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the coveted Cocoa Pineridge complex is now available for rent. Ne