CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 4026 Kallen Street B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26024783
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 22
  5. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy and private efficiency for rent in Port Saint Lucie! This move in ready unit features tile flooring throughout, a bright open living space, kitchenette with white cabinetry, sink, mini refrigerat
Details for 1923 23rd Boulevard 109, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 705
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC539901
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Spgs
  5. Building: Rustic Spgs
  6. Provided by: KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rustic Springs Condominiums 1 Bed / 1 Bath Condo in NW Gainesville Well maintained and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable northwest Gainesville area. This unit features a
Details for 1 Marina Del Palma  B21, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC316395
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Brand new 50 floating dock slip for rent, just around the corner from the Intracoastal. This T dock can accommodate powerboats, sailboats, or catamarans up to 50 ft, and includes water and 50 AMP shor
Details for 1330 Rio De Janeiro Avenue 3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 380
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1017
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7509231
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 23
  5. Building: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 23
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: LANDMARK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo on the Golf Course Available Now! Rent by Mary 1st and receive your first month's rent for $1000! Deep Creek | First Floor Unit | $1325 per month after promotion. Welcome to this
Details for 16819 Bay Avenue, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5111663
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Subdivision: Montverde Hills
  5. Provided by: ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice two bedroom ~ one bath home located in Montverde for lease. Nice spacious feel as you enter you will notice the open floor plan. The kitchen is open to the family room. Kitchen has a refrigera
Details for 25068 Harborview Road 3d, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 956
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4653383
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Sharamere Woods Ph 02
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for August start date Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable AGE RESTRICTED community of Sharamere Woods, located in Port Charlotte, FL. This cozy resi
Details for 1825 Flamingo Boulevard O26, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4687464
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ii Sec 14
  5. Building: Bayshore Ii Sec 14
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual rental in Bayshore, an active 55+ community. Updated 1 bedroom/1 bathroom condo on the second floor with a balcony. Elevator in the building. New AC unit (installed in March 2025), tile and lam
Details for 5008 Manatee Avenue W 1, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4688953
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Onwego Park
  5. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice second floor one bedroom/one bath corner apartment. Light and bright! Kitchen has range, refrigerator and dishwasher. No washer/dryer hookups. No pets and no smoking. Conveniently located on M
Details for 7101 Bank Drive 7101, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 536
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8444504
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent this great 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with patio in the nice gated community of waterside Enjoy the waterfront living, community pool and gated access.
Details for 1131 Phelps Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32206
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8469909
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32206
  4. Provided by: CHARTED COURSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 1 Bath rental in east Jacksonville neighborhood. Features a functional floor plan with ample living space and a spacious backyard. Convenient to schools, parks, and major roa