CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 675 Indian Rocks Road N 209a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8507365
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Lake Belleair Sub
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Belleair Bluffs! Welcome home to this stylish and spacious studio residence offering 500 sq. ft. of comfort and modern upgrades. Located in highly desirable Belleair Bluffs, this residence
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 323, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6397882
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very comfortable 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in Green Tee Village.... Fast Approval! Make an appointment to see it today! READY TO MOVE IN at Green Tee Village. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Central AC
Details for 503 Lanier Avenue, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Rental
  1. Price: $990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: P4937670
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Sub
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Fort Meade
  7. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to these charming One Bedroom, One Bath First Floor Apartments with updated kitchens and bathrooms, central A/C, off street parking, with both tile and carpet, and a NEW ROOF!! 2 apartment uni
Details for 1327 3rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
Rental
  1. Price: $990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 713
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8466265
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32641
  4. Subdivision: New Gainesville Rep
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL call for details Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home featuring a blend of original wood floors and durable faux wood flooring throughout. Freshly painted and move in ready, this hom
Details for 422 9th Av  , GAINESVILLE, FL 32602
Rental
  1. Price: $985.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 233
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 36.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC534211
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32602
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
"Cozy open concept studio located in the JB Baile Estate Subdivision. This charming home features a full bathroom and a spacious deck, perfect for enjoying time with family and friends. Conveniently s
Details for 4645 Socrum Loop Road 101, Lakeland, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11147042
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: None.
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1009, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 276
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5146508
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
!!Everything Included!! 1 bedroom efficiency with refrigerator and air conditioner with room for a kitchenette. Rent includes: water, electricity, cable tv, trash removal and security. Near shopping,
Details for 10473 Buck Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2860
  9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395629
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Provided by: SAAB REALTY GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Single room for rent in a shared 4 bedroom home, perfect for UCF student. Private walk in closet and bathroom in a fully remodeled home close to UCF. Occupants share a family room, kitchen and laundry
Details for 65 Maple Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5147585
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW COZY DOWNTOWN LIVING WALK TO DEARBORN ST! 65 N Maple St., Englewood, FL. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment just steps from historic Dearborn Street with
Details for 19 Mango Street B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 440
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5148566
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an annual unfurnished rental property pending this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk to downtown dearbor