CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 613 Citrus Street B, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 325
  6. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6405754
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park
  5. Provided by: EMAJIN REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautifully renovated studio unit, where modern design meets comfort. This studio includes a stylish kitchenette, a cozy sleeping area, a
Details for 1216 Kennedy Road 19, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948774
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
  5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Spacious Floorplan. ALL TILE FLOORING. Close to all routes for commutes, living and relaxation! Pets Ok. Virtual Tour & Floorplan available on website, DRERENTS. Security Deposit S
Details for 1216 Kennedy Road 4, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948816
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
  5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3704 11th Street A, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3072
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 783981
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Selina's Southern Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cute 2/1 Apartment near Schools, Shopping/Dining and 15mins to TAFB. Apartment comes with Washer/Dryer/Dishwasher/Stove/Refrigerator. There is a 20.00 application fee per Adult. Must have at least a
Details for 237 Helen Avenue A, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 788778
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: All County Diamond Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Home in Central Panama City Convenient Location Welcome to 237 Helen Avenue, a well located home in Central Panama City offering comfortable living with easy access to shopping, dining,
Details for 1339 Winnifred Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Rental
  1. Price: $967.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6397817
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Nolens Add
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Free rent! Just refurbished 2 bdrm duplex unit for rent available now! Priced low, call now! Property has been professionally refurbished, very clean property, move in ready, front unit of duplex, bra
Details for 44199 Us 27  , Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11104949
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 2, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1224591
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Available for immediate occupancy! Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 1980 Kirk Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2435
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 628 4th Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Belle Glade
  3. Zipcode: 33430
  4. Subdivision: Raders Sub
  5. Elementary School: Glade View
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: Casteland Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice