CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 421 10th Av  , GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 440
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1437
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC528606
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great Gainesville Location This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, in the second floor.Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and entertainment, with easy access to major roads for a hassle free commu
Details for 6417 9th Avenue D, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 971
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC538251
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Sugarfoot Oaks
  5. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2BR/1.5BA Linton Oaks Town Home, ceramic tile and vinyl wood plank flooring, fenced backyard, convenient to Celebration Point, Oaks Mall, Schools, and I 75
Details for 5817 23 Terrace 1, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 755
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC539874
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2BR/1BA Pineridge Apartment, convenient to Super Walmart, Northside Park, and the Senior Center, vinyl tile flooring, washing machine and dryer connections, open parking lot, step down shower, limited
Details for 217 Australiann Way #5, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1241
  9. Acreage: 1,811.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6342171
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One bedroom available for rent, including elec and water, no stove, no mailbox included.
Details for 3000 Clarcona Road 465, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6401624
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Yogi Bears Jellystone Park Con
  5. Provided by: ROGERS & ROGERS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bathroom Park model trailer in a gated RV park. Located near West Orange trail and close to bus route, shopping, hospital, 30 minutes from Disney. Rent includes water, sewer, garbage pick
Details for 748 Dayton Circle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,050
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 127
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10544313
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Melrose Park
  5. Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Leading you home to a clean fully furnished roommate opportunity. (one room available ) bedroom rental comes with a private entrance with personal refrigerator also including shared full bathroom, ki
Listing Details for 210 Us Highway 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2848
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164794
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: An Unrecorded Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: South
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rental~ALL PROPERTIES OCCUPIED FOR NOW. Waterfront RV Park with mobile homes. Prime location directly on Hwy 441 for easy communing and excellent visibility. Property features Directly on the Okee Rim
Details for 4144 Herring Avenue, Marianna, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024213
  1. County: Jackson
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Bowers
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 1 bath home located in Marianna, Florida just minutes from I 10. Property is located approximately midway between Tallahassee and Panama City. Your new home features: A spacious la
Details for 1700 16th Court A23, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 684
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 574
  7. Acreage: 4.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: GC523294
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Summit House
  5. Building: Summit House
  6. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Cute 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment 1 BLOCK from SHANDS Hospital and the VA Hospital! Summit House Condos are also about 1 blocks from the south side of UF Campus; local bus service on street. Communit
Details for 4158 Tamiami Trail  S-6, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 965
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: C7516316
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Maria Manor
  5. Building: Maria Manor
  6. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED ground floor in one of Port Charlottes most desirable 55+ communitiesMaria Manor. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit showcases tile and wood laminate flooring throughout