CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 1401 Alfred Street 11, TAVARES, FL 32778
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 295
  7. Acreage: 1,026.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: G5111674
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Minnetonka
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment located between Mount Dora and Tavares just south of Eustis Tavadora has New Owners studio apartments conveniently located just outside of downtown Tavares and minutes away from rest
Details for 2404 10th Street W 4, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8457492
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get 1 month free rent with a 13 month lease, nice studio apartment in Bradenton. The unit has a large living area and an open kitchen. The property is in close proximity to downtown Bradenton, Lecom P
Details for 2709 Club Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33854
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 668
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: S5143666
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa located in the Lakeshore Club Villas community ready for new tenants! Features include tile flooring throughout, spacious living/dining room combo, screened porch. Communit
Details for 226 Orchid Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5149455
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 02
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Headline: Private Studio in Davenport with Resort Amenities All Utilities Included! ?? The Space: Private Entrance & Private Bathroom. Spacious living area with a huge walk in closet. Kitchenette and
Details for 352 Caribbean Drive Front, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 456
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6274021
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Hoa
  5. Provided by: ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This studio is ready for a new tenant. The studio is located in the gated community of Island Club West. It has a parking space for 1 vehicle ONLY and the unit has a private bathroom. Inside you will
Details for 241 Caribbean Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 450
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6356723
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West
  5. Provided by: ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming studio apartment is located within the desired community of Island Club West. Enjoy excellent amenities included in your rental fee, such as a community pool, fitness center, steam room,
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 206, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6383629
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very comfortable 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in Green Tee Village.... Fast Approval! Make an appointment to see it today! READY TO MOVE IN at Green Tee Village. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Central AC
Details for 43420 Highway 27  154, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6384174
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover affordable, convenient living in this well positioned first floor studio condo, offering comfort, simplicity, and unbeatable value. Thoughtfully designed for low maintenance living, this effi
Details for 2097 Corner Lake Drive 2097, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 974
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6392306
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Condominiums
  5. Building: Grenelefe Condominiums
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Picturesque Views | Pet Friendly | Water Included! Charming and Spacious 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo in the Highly Desirable Grenelefe Community! This lovely condo offers a bright and open floor plan wher
Details for 310 Farnol Street Sw 3, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 462
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: P4937509
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hoffmans Lake View Add Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover easy downtown living in this bright and inviting studio apartment located in the heart of Winter Haven. The spacious combined living and bedroom area offers plenty of room to relax and make t