CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 896 Florida Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 200
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5142496
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful annex ready to move into. The price includes utilities, water, electricity, and internet. Very close to the airport and business areas.
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2084, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321827
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% off of one month of rent. Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1010, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% OFF OF ONE MONTH OF RENT! Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L
Details for 2177 Dolphin Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26003603
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: South Port St Lucie
  5. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Room for rent with two other females in this SFH in a great family friendly neighborhood to be shared with homeowner. Annual lease available with first, last and security. No pets. No smoking. Owner h
Details for 630 67th Terrace A, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 603
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC539545
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA Ground Floor Unit in Holly Heights early June! This 1BR/1BA bottom floor unit boosts just over 600 sq. ft. and is conveniently located near bus lines, The Oaks Mall, I 75, and North Flori
Details for 3004 Yukon Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8457501
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: River Forest Estates
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mobile home near Busch Gardens City water, TECO power. 1 bedroom, kitchen, full bath, living area
Details for 727 Dartmoor Street N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8491958
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saffords Add Rev
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio Apartment. Located just three blocks from downtown and steps from restaurants and public transit. This light and bright studio apartment boasts tile floors through out, a walk in closet and upd
Details for 23737 Lake Avenue, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 215
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149094
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Reeves Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive private suite with separate entrance, designed for comfort and privacy. Features a private bathroom and a well appointed kitchenette. All utilities included (electricity, water, and high spe
Details for 1425 13th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1498
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6329975
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Highland Court 4
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** ROOMMATE SITUATION SHARED SPACES** Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Gainesville offering private room rentals. Each renter will have a private bedroom with access to shared common areas including
Details for 350 Maple Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: O6359194
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! T