CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 622 Booker Avenue B, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: P4938229
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Manor
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: FULL SERVICE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!!! Welcome to this fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex, offering comfort, convenience, and modern updates throughout. Step inside to find a bright and inviting living space f
Details for 7718 Fl-22  C, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 588
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786312
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Elementary School: Callaway
  5. Middle School: Everitt
  6. High School: Rutherford
  7. Provided by: Full Sail Realty of NWFL
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This one bed one bath apartment has master bedroom has large built in closet, bathroom features tub/shower combo. Sliding glass doors off bedroom to private rear patio. Storage closet with washer and
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 262, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 500
  8. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8463759
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second month of rent is free!!! Welcome to the flats at bon air lakeland's newest premier community! A few miles distance to hospital district, close to all shopping, interstate system, just a short
Details for 1600 Duval Street, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 250
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8475020
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Heights
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Convenient One Bedroom with Utilities Included Welcome to 1600 E Duval, a comfortable 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence ideally located in Lake City. This home offers a simple, efficient layout designed
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 147, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495491
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second Month of Rent FREE! Welcome to Lakelands newest premier community! Ideally located within close proximity of the hospital district and just minutes from shopping, major interstates, local attra
Details for 2701 8th Court C, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 786993
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Comfortable living at 2701 E 8th Ct Unit C in Panama City, FL. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment features all electric utilities, central heat and air, washer/dryer hookups, and a dedicated storage roo
Details for 8700 Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130641
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony Blk E
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 910 Suemac Road, Jacksonville, FL 32254
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147043
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32254
  4. Subdivision: Stayable Suites
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2301 Juanita Avenue 5, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11163592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Park
  5. Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished Room with Utilties included. Onsite coined laundry room, No Pets or Couples. Minimum stay 7 Months.
Details for 5060 Sherwood Lane 5060, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 373
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5145669
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Building: Sherwood Forest
  6. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and serenity in this charming studio located in the lush community of Grenelefe in Haines City, FL. Surrounded by vibrant greenery, this spacious studio offers a