CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 1221 Kennedy Road 48, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6373726
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and cont
Details for 1217 Kennedy Road 44, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6388405
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and contemporary living. The spacious layout welcomes yo
Details for 1229 Kennedy Road 43, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6401682
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948208
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy! Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 6601 Navin Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 360
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8480383
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Heights
  5. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ground floor studio apartment located in Old Seminole Heights. This delightful unit features wood laminate flooring throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The ki
Details for 1406 18th Place 11, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 472
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC533107
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Centrally located in Madison Manor, this charming 1BR/1BA unit features a built in microwave over gas range, screened porch, and laundry facilities on the premises. Rent includes water, sewer, lawn ca
Details for 1406 18th Place 4, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 472
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC535461
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Available NOW centrally located in SW Gainesville, this charming 1BR/1BA end unit is located in Madison Manor and features a kitchen/dining/living room combo with a gas stove, a built in microwave ove
Details for 307 Montgomery Avenue A, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6391967
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Stetson Home Estates Deland
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1/1 in Deland! This unit has living room/dining room combo with laminate flooring throughout. The kitchen has a refrigerator and range with granite countertops. Dont miss this opportunity to
Details for 101 Bent Tree Drive 24, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Previous Price: $825
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 129
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1221298
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Indigo Pines
  5. Building: Indigo Pines
  6. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
No Smoking No Pets | Modern I Room for Rent Near Embry Riddle Roommates Needed $825/Month + Utilities Welcome to a beautifully renovated home share offering a private hall bedroom with private
Details for 965 2nd Street 6, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 360
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: OM721017
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Caldwells Add
  5. Elementary School: Wyomina Park
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable 1 bedroom 1 bath on the second floor WATER INCLUDED!! Just a short walk down town, close to shopping and dining. Tenant to verify all measurements, NO SMOKING! $60 application fee for the f