CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 20724 First Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1004
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Bldg sqft: 4968
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 745066
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Beach 7th Add
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach King Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced below current appraisal! Will divide and sell the west side separate. This Brand New Construction duplex with professional interior designs provides relaxing and charming ambience located a
Details for 2319 50th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505704
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP EVOLUTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
USE VIRTUAL TOUR LINK FOR BEST VIEWING ~ 3 Lots in total see pic #1 adjacent folio #'s 046586 0100 & 046586 included (OR SPEARATE) ~ Rare Tampa site offering commercial frontage with development d
Details for 3301 Maple Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4381
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503606
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Placido Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in beautiful Snell Isle! Situated on a unique and highly desirable 90 foot waterfront lot, this 4 bedroom 3.5 bath well maintained home offers nearly 3,400 square feet in one of St. P
Details for 611 Palm Bluff Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 2.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502318
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Palm Bluff 1st Add
  5. Provided by: LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Clearwater corner package nine contiguous parcels totaling nearly two acres, zoned commercial and downtown for both retail and multi family development. All vacant, all utilities in place, off
Details for 2319 50th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,510.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bldg sqft: 1820
  5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8499074
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP EVOLUTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 62 Central Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8622
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,River Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8492916
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Van Winkles Sub
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nearly 300 feet of rare waterfront along Whitcomb Bayou and Spring Bayou highlights this exceptional Arthur Rutenberg custom estate with 4 bedrooms and
Details for 16504 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7422
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8485075
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Avila
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spectacular custom executive home is situated in Avila, Tampa Bays premier guard gated golf and country club community. Featuring a highly sought after single story, bright, open floor plan, the
Details for 765 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480370
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity on the north end of Manasota Keywhere privacy, natural beauty, and endless potential come together on an extraordinary 1.06 acre homesite. Perfectly positioned b
Details for 2390 Kent Place, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480169
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an executive estate offering an impeccably designed living space that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and sophistication. Located in the heart of Pinellas, this hidden gem community featur
Details for 3507 Bayshore Boulevard 1202, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $712.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8478599
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Alagon On Bayshore
  5. Building: Alagon On Bayshore
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a magnificent condo, an entire half floor with almost 1,000 square feet of terrace that wraps around the entire length of the unit, which captures sunrise and sunset. The unit has 3 bedrooms.