CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 11823 Windy Forest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Collier Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5,752 sq ft Riverside Model in coveted Berkeley 5BR, soaring 24 ft ceilings, chef's kitchen, club room with wet bar, and a lakeside pool oasis. The upgrades here are truly exceptional. 26KW
Details for 8573 Crystal Downs Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5392
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10556836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pu
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spectacular Polynesian model home located in luxurious Lotus Palm commuinity is filled with endless upgrades, impressing from the moment you step through the front door to the serene retreat at t
Details for 1230 Hillsboro Mile  107, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10545452
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
  5. Building: Mediterranea Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this Intracoastal front residence within the boutique Mediterranea community. A new standard of waterfront architecture, this move in ready home features a pri
Details for 500 14th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,774,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019121
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Park Corr Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly unique modern home in the heart of Victoria Park, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence blends sleek design with advanced smart home technology. Just blocks from Las Olas & Holiday Park, it inclu
Details for Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Land
  1. Price: $2,772,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,080,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 230
  5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Townhomes Lot 14 1740
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Details for 15414 Apennine Way, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,760,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6053
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105631
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An elevated expression of timeless luxury awaits in the Village of Cortona, Bella Collinas newest and most distinguished Estate enclave. The Hillstone by Davila Homes, p
Details for 9555 Mesa Park C Boulevard, Fellsmere, FL 32948
Land
  1. Price: $2,760,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 330
  3. Acreage: 13.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11099662
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Fellsmere
  3. Zipcode: 32948
  4. Subdivision: Fellsmere Farms
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Possible Owner Financing, 13.82 acre industrial property is a golden opportunity for investors and developers looking for a high demand location with easy highway access! With industrial land becoming
Details for 4190 Loomis Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9054
  10. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: D6142937
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 200 Palms a custom retreat bordering nature preserve positioned on 1.35 acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing to a serene nature preserve,
Details for 13010 90th Avenue, REDDICK, FL 32686
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11311
  8. Acreage: 19.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM712677
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 19+ acre fully fenced farm offers multiple living areas and the perfect setup for horses and riders, located less than 20 minutes from the World Equestrian Center. Majestic oak trees frame the la
Details for 0000 Crawfordville Highway, Crawfordville, FL 32326
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 313
  3. Acreage: 12.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 775737
  1. County: WAKULLA
  2. City: Crawfordville
  3. Zipcode: 32326
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: 850 Hometown Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location for a commercial venture!! Ideal for a commercial operation or strip mall. Traffic count is a total 16920per day, 14700 north of Bloxham Cutoff Rd. and Crawfordville Hwy. 18400 continue