CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 339 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,839,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5120
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1215262
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Triton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: EXIT Beach Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Oasis in the Hearth of Ormond Beach. Located high on a dune directly across from Oceanside County Club offering endless views of the Atlantic ocean and the pristine NO DRIVE BEACH. Interi
Details for 2405 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Land
  1. Price: $2,788,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 77
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553996
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 27 4
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 10,000+ SF lot in the heart of Coral Ridge offering wide Middle River views. This high elevation property provides the flexibility to design and build a custom residence in one of Fort Lau
Details for 2228 Earleaf Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9272
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6399964
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Wingfield Reserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
At the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing to the protected beauty of Wekiwa Springs State Park, this extraordinary waterfront estate offers a rare blend of privacy, scale and natural serenity in th
Details for 796 Jacaranda Road, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $661.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 523
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4209
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4631029
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful coastal home only steps away from the pristine beaches on bean point. This 4 bedroom 2. 5 bath has quality finishes throughout including solid granite surfaces, solid wood cabinets, hardwood
Details for 1027 Coralina Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26000248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Coralina Village Pl
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Coralina Village, one of the most desirable townhome communities in the Seagate area, is ideally located just moments from the shops and dining along Atlantic Avenue and steps from the beach. This bea
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 504, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475262
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusive collection
Details for 12310 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,880,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/06/25
  5. Days On Market: 720
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8149
  10. Acreage: 2.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: T3528010
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Stonelake Ranch Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You can bring your horses. Nestled on a sprawling 2.62 acre lakefront lot within the Stonelake Ranch community, this stunning property boasts a beautiful infinity pool that perfectly complements the b
Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 402, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,073.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 1001
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2589
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8210139
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
  5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
  6. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT Spectacular new building on Madeira Beach. Each unit offers high end features, an expansive outdoor living area, and direct Gulf views with incredible sunsets. Largest balconies on the be
Details for 210 Village Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $866.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 3204
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 781175
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Beach
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: SANDELS BY THE SEA, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to acquire one of carillon's most iconic, high end, custom crafted homes, captain's quarters is a one of of a kind gem situated at a higher elevation only two houses from the beach
Details for 478 Bosphorous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5341
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471690
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Byars Thompson Add Davis
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Davis Islands, this thoughtfully designed home offers the perfect blend of relaxed luxury and everyday functionality. With five bedrooms, a separate office or den, and an upsta