CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. City = Hypoluxo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8076 Ambach Way, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1243
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012926
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Quadrille
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nicely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a split floor plan layout and open courtyard style fenced patio. Brand New remodeled kitchen with Granite Countertops. Conveniently located near beaches,
Details for 661 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26008867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: American Realty Network LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful rental in the desirable waterfront community of Hypoluxo. This bright and well maintained residence offers a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a priv
Details for 157 Yacht Club Way 303, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 977
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26014538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club
  5. Building: Yacht Club
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for rent! Internet, cable AND water included!! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this charming 2 bed, 1 bath condo nestled along the serene Intracoastal waterway in Hypoluxo, FL.
Details for 117 Waterside Drive 117, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 230
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11126562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath seasonal rental available in the highly desirable gated community of Waterside Village. This condo offers a bright and comfortable layout, ideal for a seasonal retrea
Details for 154 Waterside Drive 154, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11169587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished and turnkey condo in waterside village. Offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, private patio great for entertaining. Community has pools, security gate, clubhouse and trails for walking/running. V
Details for 621 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26017990
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern, impeccably clean 2BR/2BA condo in a gated community with nighttime security patrol. Top floor unit with open and airy vaulted ceilings, ceramic floors (no carpet), and private balcony. Include
Details for 314 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26018148
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Medalian Real Estate & Investm
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Waterside Village community in Hypoluxo, ideally located between Lantana and Boynton Beach with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Feat
Details for 25 Loafing Street 25, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 552
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023378
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Harbor Club Co Op
  5. Building: Hypoluxo Harbor Club Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Castles By The Sea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible location, economical living, rarely available Perfect tranquility. The first to look at this will surely take it! A Senior Community
Details for 22 Loafing Street, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Harbor Club Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8113 Ambach Way 28a, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1243
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11145827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Quadrille
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Miami Dream Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ROOMMATE SITUATION. Rent is $1,200 per bedroom or $2,250 for the Entire homewhich is a 2/2 ! HOA requires a minimum credit score of 660. Split floorplan. 2024 roof. The courtyard style patio provides