CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. City = Hypoluxo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Neptune Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4452
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11146008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Park
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this extensively renewed 5 bedroom, 4 bath home set within the sought after Hypoluxo Pointe neighborhood. Perfect for those who enjoy time on the water, the pr
Details for 106 Periwinkle Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026130
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Park
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all boaters and sportsmen... Surrounded by a nature preserve, just 1 mile from the Boynton Inlet with no fixed bridges, this completely remodeled waterfront property awaits. Remodel includes k
Details for 132 Las Brisas Circle, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2985
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11164768
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Las Brisas
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED $200K BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Welcome home to this RARELY AVAILABLE private beachfront townhome perched directly on the sandy shores of the Intracoastal perfect for enjoying South Florida's ind
Details for 88 Lakeshore Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $924,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11155213
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore North
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up every day to peaceful, unobstructed Intracoastal views in this STUNNING WATERFRONT townhome in the coveted Lakeshore North community. Dreams do come true! Thoughtfully updated from t
Details for 47 Lakeshore Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculately maintained + bright, this airy 2/2 waterfront villa with attached 1 car garage offers relaxing lake views while being steps from the Intracoastal Waterway. This spacious end unit has hurr
Details for 166 Barefoot Cove, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2162
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11132486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Cove Townhomes
  5. Provided by: Vickery Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
*TURN KEY COASTAL RETREAT* Beautifully landscaped Key West style luxury townhome in gated Barefoot Cove, steps from the Intracoastal and only 2 miles from the beach. HOA FEE INCLUDES WIND & FLOOD!! Th
Details for 120 Via Villagio, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2471
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154212
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Villagio Del Mar
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living in this beautifully maintained townhouse featuring high ceilings and impact windows that fill the home with natural light. This residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathro
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Details for 117 Barefoot Cove, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11164193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Cove Townhomes
  5. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come live in this updated townhouse in an intercoastal community in the palm beaches. Features one car garage high ceilings rear patio 2 big bedrooms office area open style kitchen and 2,5 baths. Move
Details for 179 Las Brisas Circle, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $589,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $593,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11161106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Las Brisas
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Preferred Realty Executives
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely incredible year round or second home FULLY FURNISHED IS 0PTIONAL! Furnishing can stay for the convenience of seller Fabulous area with private beach directly on Intracoastal! Ready for you