CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 688 Golden Gate Point  302, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,093.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2514
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692165
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Six88 Sarasota
  5. Building: Six88 Sarasota
  6. Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to SIX88 Golden Gate Point's most distinctive address. This landmark 10 story boutique tower encompasses just 10 residences, making it one of Sarasota's most exclusive wat
Details for 1815 Rio Vista Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5291
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690135
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: River Wilderness Ph Iii Subph
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built in 2024, this luxury John Cannon Homes Tindarra model estate is designed for refined Florida waterfront living. Richly detailed yet timeless, the residence captures breathtaking western s
Details for 990 Boulevard Of The Arts  604, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $765.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3594
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4689810
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Beau Ciel
  5. Building: Beau Ciel
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence where the architecture is as iconic as the vistas it frames. Within the architecturally renowned Beau Ciel, this 3,135 square foot condominium offers a rare dual aspect living e
Details for 1267 Starboard Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4685279
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Midnight Harbor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity on Siesta Keys Little Sarasota Bay. Positioned at the end of a quiet street in the established Midnight Harbor neighborhood, this 0.45 acre bayfront lot offers 287 feet of water fro
Details for 1267 Starboard Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3710
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4685077
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Midnight Harbor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A compelling canvas for architectural vision on the shores of Little Sarasota Bay. At the end of a quiet street in the established Siesta Key Midnight Harbor neighborhood, 1267 Starboard Lane offers a
Details for 4839 Givens Court, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6479
  8. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4683309
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Hammock
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Rare Siesta Key Estate Compound | 4 Lots | Guest House + Studio | Minutes to Beach & Village** A truly exceptional offering on Siesta Keythis private multi residence estate spans four combined lo
Details for 600 De Narvaez Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $980.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2805
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4679376
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Future of Luxury Living on Longboat Key! Discover this newly constructed coastal retreat that sets the standard for modern waterfront living. Located on the private north end of Longboat Key, this
Details for 4561 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 202, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3356
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4674911
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: The Grande At Longboat Key
  5. Building: The Grande At Longboat Key
  6. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular North west corner three bedroom condo with direct beachfront views at The Grande, a oasis with only 8 residences. This is Florida living at its very best! This second floor corner location
Details for 1591 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 216, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,184.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4665247
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: St. Regis Longboat Key
  5. Building: St. Regis Longboat Key
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside this spacious residence to discover a clean, modern interior with a sophisticated Palm Beach vibe. Designed for both style and comfort, this home features a gracious great room featuring f
Details for 7614 Peninsular Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 351
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3780
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4653525
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe Shores
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Now $2,750,000! Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the heart of coveted Southpointe Shores. This spacious residence offers direct Intracoastal Waterway access and breat