CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 5805 65th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6761
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26008603
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2017, this custom estate sits on over an acre in one of Parkland's most sought after communities. This sprawling ranch offers 6 bedrooms, each with walk in closets/private en suite bathrooms,
Details for 15043 Main Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bldg sqft: 15768
  7. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM707990
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Provided by: THE AMERICAN DREAM
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own over 14,000 sq ft of commercial space in a prime location near historic downtown Alachua!!! Currently configured as a gym and medical office, this property offers a vers
Details for 6283 Moss Ridge Pointe, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5179
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168815
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Medalist Village
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one! An amazing transformation that took place in 2023/2024. New Roof, impact windows & doors and whole house generator. Complete decorator remodel of the entire home. Each room thoughtful
Details for 1848 Flagler Estates Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5045
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11167082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Breakers West, a highly sought after non mandatory membership community offering privacy, space and premier golf course living. Situated in Flagler Estates, a
Details for 1338 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11164819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 16
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy one of a kind, expansive views of water and the 13th and 14th fairways along the Rees Jones designed Breakers West golf course. This beautifully customized residence offers 3 bedrooms with ensui
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3626
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11161018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
  5. Building: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in this meticulously maintained oceanfront sanctuary. Boasting rare Southeast and West exposures, this light filled residence captures panoramic vistas of t
Details for 468 Prado Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $878.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Baths: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 3132
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160874
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 27
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity Stabilized Room Rental Portfolio (4 Homes / 31 Rooms) Turnkey investment portfolio consisting of four income producing single family homes offered as a package sale, featuring a
Details for 8862 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5625
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160146
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Estates
  5. Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Banyan Estates. Home is on beautiful water ski lake. Bring your water sport toys and fishing poles. Next to prestigious Banyan Golf Club. Updated. Metal roof. CBS. Open floor plan. High ceilings, spli
Details for 1075 30th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,263.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Baths: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11159830
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Addis Ababa
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity Stabilized Room Rental Portfolio (4 Homes / 31 Rooms) Turnkey investment portfolio consisting of four income producing single family homes offered as a package sale, featuring
Details for 115 Olympus Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $713.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3853
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11155401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Olympus
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Create your dream home just steps from Jupiter Beach! Whether you're envisioning a serene coastal retreat or a vibrant family haven, this home is your canvas and features a split layout that can easil