CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 1267 Starboard Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3710
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4685077
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Midnight Harbor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A compelling canvas for architectural vision on the shores of Little Sarasota Bay. At the end of a quiet street in the established Siesta Key Midnight Harbor neighborhood, 1267 Starboard Lane offers a
Details for 4839 Givens Court, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6479
  8. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4683309
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Hammock
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Rare Siesta Key Estate Compound | 4 Lots | Guest House + Studio | Minutes to Beach & Village** A truly exceptional offering on Siesta Keythis private multi residence estate spans four combined lo
Details for 600 De Narvaez Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $980.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2805
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4679376
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Future of Luxury Living on Longboat Key! Discover this newly constructed coastal retreat that sets the standard for modern waterfront living. Located on the private north end of Longboat Key, this
Details for 4561 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 202, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3356
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4674911
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: The Grande At Longboat Key
  5. Building: The Grande At Longboat Key
  6. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular North west corner three bedroom condo with direct beachfront views at The Grande, a oasis with only 8 residences. This is Florida living at its very best! This second floor corner location
Details for 1591 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 216, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,184.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4665247
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: St. Regis Longboat Key
  5. Building: St. Regis Longboat Key
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside this spacious residence to discover a clean, modern interior with a sophisticated Palm Beach vibe. Designed for both style and comfort, this home features a gracious great room featuring f
Details for 7614 Peninsular Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 351
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3780
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4653525
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe Shores
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Now $2,750,000! Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the heart of coveted Southpointe Shores. This spacious residence offers direct Intracoastal Waterway access and breat
Listing Details for 11528 672nd Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Land
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Acreage: 19.88 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4517818
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement. Owner Financing Available! Property is zoned AR and has a future land use of RP 2. Currently, use vegetable production. County expected to allow for zoning changes as of 2/1/2023. P
Details for 1721 Leesburg Commons Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,718.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 5.76 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111193
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Commons Bus Park
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Site ready 5. 76 acres, currently engineered and approved to accommodate 4 office/warehouse buildings up to 82,500 square feet. All the infrastructure is in place: 36 water meters, city sewer and wate
Details for 1003 & 1007 Warehouse Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bldg sqft: 32689
  5. Acreage: 3.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5109374
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare value add opportunity (and well below replacement cost) for 197 Unit Self Storage Facility which includes an additional 15 +/ outdoor storage spaces. Known as Flamingo Mini Storage and located i
Details for 13675 Vanderbilt Drive 605, NAPLES, FL 34110
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4178
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: C7520087
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Aqua At Pelican Isle
  5. Building: Aqua At Pelican Isle
  6. Provided by: DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value for a corner end residence in North Naples' premier boutique waterfront tower at AQUA at Pelican Isle. Residence 605 captures sweeping west facing sunsets over the private marina, Wi