CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 17313 Pagoda Palms Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6533
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26024804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Lotus
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17313 Pagoda Palms Dr in the sought after LOTUS community of Boca Raton. This stunning 5 bedroom Sumatra model was one of the original model homes, showcasing top tier upgrades, designer fi
Details for 10157 La Reina Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $703.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3908
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023740
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Rey
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Kingdom Living Properties, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remarkable Equestrian Ranch Estate on 5.30 acres , surrounded by multi million dollar homes within the exclusive gated Tierra Del Rey community where horses are welcome. This single story ranch boast
Details for 2494 Ocean Boulevard F, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $774.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3550
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26017969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Aragon Condo
  5. Building: Aragon Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare two story beachfront residence that lives like a single family home. This exceptional offering features a private outdoor oasis complete with pool and hot tub, along with two oceanfront balconi
Details for 2115 Ocean Boulevard 12, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,065.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26013407
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Crest
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a Once in a Lifetime Opportunity to Own a Rare Oceanfront Townhome in Delray Beach offered with approved plans and permits, ready for you to complete to your exact vision. Located in the i
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,079.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2548
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condo
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort style waterfront living meets private club convenience at Nautilus 220, featuring private elevator entry, on site dining, concierge services, guest suites, and exclusive beach club access on Si
Details for 1692 Ocean Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,202.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury meets modern perfection in this absolutely stunning, fully renovated home just moments from the beach. Every inch of this residence has been designed to impressfrom the gorgeous wood fl
Details for 5805 65th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6761
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26008603
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2017, this custom estate sits on over an acre in one of Parkland's most sought after communities. This sprawling ranch offers 6 bedrooms, each with walk in closets/private en suite bathrooms,
Details for 15043 Main Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bldg sqft: 15768
  7. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM707990
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Provided by: THE AMERICAN DREAM
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own over 14,000 sq ft of commercial space in a prime location near historic downtown Alachua!!! Currently configured as a gym and medical office, this property offers a vers
Details for 6283 Moss Ridge Pointe, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5179
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168815
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Medalist Village
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one! An amazing transformation that took place in 2023/2024. New Roof, impact windows & doors and whole house generator. Complete decorator remodel of the entire home. Each room thoughtful
Details for 1848 Flagler Estates Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5045
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11167082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Breakers West, a highly sought after non mandatory membership community offering privacy, space and premier golf course living. Situated in Flagler Estates, a