CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
4200 Symphony Circle, SANFORD, FL 32771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6330152 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4200 Symphony Circle
  • Viewed: 298
  • Price: $2,815
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1398
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 291
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.8104 / -81.3259
  • County: SEMINOLE
  • City: SANFORD
  • Zipcode: 32771
  • Provided by: LOKATION
  • Contact: Jeffrey Gonzalez
  • 954-545-5583
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Northhaven Elevated Apartment Living Discover refined comfort and everyday convenience at Northhaven, thoughtfully designed with modern finishes, private balconies, and in home washers and dryers. Residents enjoy access to a full suite of amenities, including a resort style pool & spa with cabanas, a 3,000 SF state of the art fitness center, coworking spaces, and pet friendly features. Whether you're working remotely, hosting guests, or simply unwinding, Northhaven delivers the ideal balance of lifestyle and livability all within a certified green community.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1398.00
  • Other Structures: Cabana
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Monthly Pet Fee, Pet Deposit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32771 - Sanford/Lake Forest
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-19-30-529-0000-0010
  • Views: 298
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1218 Crescent Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
$3,100.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

1218 Crescent Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a spacious 0.25 acre lot in Sanford. This property offers a functional layout with updated finishes throughout, providing comfortable living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1898 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148766
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ceila Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 290 Cedar Bark Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$2,800.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

290 Cedar Bark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to lease a beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bath end unit townhome in a sought after gated community in Sanford, available July 1, 2026. This elegant residence offers a 1 car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2221 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398453
  2. Provided by JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  3. Contact Rida Muneer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 Keystone Crest Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
$3,295.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

107 Keystone Crest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

6/4, 2 Car Garage, Two Story Single Family Home, Living/Dining Room Combo, Family Room, Eat In Kitchen, Large Kitchen with Appliances Included: Stove, Fridge, Microwave, and Dishwasher, Master Bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3479 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401281
  2. Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5640 Siracusa Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$3,250.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

5640 Siracusa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded Terracina townhome. This popular Siena floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, showcasing a primary bedroom on the main

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2740 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402787
  2. Provided by THE KEY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Sara Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1760 Travertine Terrace 1760, SANFORD, FL 32771
$2,595.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

1760 Travertine Terrace 1760 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom 3 full baths. 2 car garage corner unit townhome in desirable Greystone of Sanford. Large open floor plan with natural colors. Giant kitchen with an abundance of cabinets and counte

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404688
  2. Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Courtney Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3153 Eastgrove Terrace, SANFORD, FL 32771
$2,650.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

3153 Eastgrove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand New Gorgeous 5/3 Spacious Home with a Loft Area and a 2 Car Garage in the Eastgrove Community Sanford! Available Now! This modern 2 story home offers a bright and spacious floor plan with

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404902
  2. Provided by VERANDAH PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Pamela McNab-Syvertson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 Bristol Forest Trail, SANFORD, FL 32771
$2,700.00 ($0.25 / sqft )

121 Bristol Forest Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Sanford Residence with Conservation Views Move In Ready Ideally situated in a quiet community near Lake Monroe, this 2 story residence offers nearly 2,500 sq. ft. of updated living space.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10889 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911147
  2. Provided by EASY REALTY
  3. Contact Mei Leung, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 719 Southern Edge Way, SANFORD, FL 32771
$2,750.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

719 Southern Edge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience brand new executive townhome living directly overlooking the serene waters of Lake Monroe. This thoughtfully designed residence offers a seamless blend of modern comfort and natural beauty,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911211
  2. Provided by TEAM SHAIKH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Shaikh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com