CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
14375 Strathmore Lane 303, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11135910 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  • Viewed: 83
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1070
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 196
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Indoor Pool, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HUNTINGTON LAKES SEC ONE A COND UNIT 303 PHASE 9
  • Parcel Number: 00424615210093030
  • Unit Number: 303
  • Views: 83
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14475 Strathmore Lane 602, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,750.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

14475 Strathmore Lane 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011338
  2. Provided by Chance Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7310 Ashford Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,200.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

7310 Ashford Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Penthouse Rental with Lake Views in Huntington Lakes! Enjoy top floor living in this beautifully furnished annual rental located in the highly desirable Huntington Lakes community in Delray B

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015006
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Abbey Lane 102, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,600.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

20 Abbey Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for the perfect place to spend your season in sunny South Florida? Welcome to Abbey Village, where everything you need for a relaxed, easy getaway is right at your fingertips. This first floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015351
  2. Provided by Southern Select Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15145 Michelangelo Boulevard 102, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,600.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

15145 Michelangelo Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a private and tranquil setting. This spacious unit features ceramic tile flooring throughout and a fully upgraded U shaped kitchen with ample cabinetry, ele

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015530
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7076 Huntington Lane 608, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,600.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

7076 Huntington Lane 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Corner unit with expansive water views from every window on the 6th floor. Priced under market. Close proximity to multi million dollar club house featuring a live theater, an indoor swimming poool, s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017322
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15085 Michelangelo Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,700.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

15085 Michelangelo Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage located in the gated community of Murano. Ideally situated on Atlantic Avenue between Jog Road and the Turnpike, this residence offers both c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021454
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7286 Huntington Lane 105, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,350.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

7286 Huntington Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Extremely bright & spacious 1st floor unit. Just $20,000 for the entire season (6 months). Fully furnished 2 BR, 2 bath condo equipped w/everything you need for your seasonal retreat. Updated kitchen.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023483
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6936 Huntington Lane 302, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,000.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

6936 Huntington Lane 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY annual rental. Also available seasonally at $4,500/month and off season at $2,500/month. Welcome to your dream 2 bed, 2 bath condo in a vibrant 55+ lifestyle community! Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023526
  2. Provided by Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com