CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
301 Seas Drive 305, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11153828 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 301 Seas Drive 305
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $2,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1514
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 119
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8973 / -80.0599
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Ocean At The Bluffs
  • Building: Ocean At The Bluffs
  • Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Enjoy stunning ocean, lake, and pool views from this beautifully updated condo in Ocean at the Bluffs. This light and bright unit features an updated kitchen with modern appliances; across the street from the beach, Publix, shops, and local restaurants. Experience coastal living at its best!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Electricity, Taxes, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: COND 3 OF THE OCEAN AT THE BLUFFS SOUTH UNIT 305
  • Parcel Number: 30434116050033050
  • Unit Number: 305
  • Views: 42
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  D301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 D301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

WOW! RARE Furnished ANNUAL at list price or $2600 for off season months.Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002416
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1 V-4  104, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00

1605 Us Highway 1 V-4 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

***AVAILABLE MARCH 1ST 2026 **** Fully Furnished Available Monthly Move In Ready $3000 per month is for a 12 month lease. Shorter terms will have different pricing ($3000 to $5000 depending on

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554961
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Us Highway 1  505, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

717 Us Highway 1 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish, ground floor unit puts you just a short stroll from Jupiter Beach and right next to Carlin Park's heart trail. Whether you're into morning jogs, afternoon tennis, or sunset pickleball ma

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090371
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C301 Virtual Tour More Like This

End Unit Townhouse with gorgeous lakeview. This unit is SPECIAL.....Living area on first floor with 1/2 bath. 2 bedrooms 2 bath on second floor. There is a scenic exercise path in the park and a path

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149075
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  3h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 3h Virtual Tour More Like This

Beach home available for off season $2700/mo. Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully appointed and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence, located just a short walk from t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159853
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  8g, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 8g Virtual Tour More Like This

2026 OFF SEASON: 5/1/26 11/31/26. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this sunny & bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath SeaLofter condo. 8G offers a highly desirable eastern exposure w/great outdo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161460
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A-207, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,850.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A-207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on second floor (elevator) with beautiful lake views, tastefully decorated, tile floors throughout, open newer kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliance

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161654
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  D404, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,750.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 D404 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location! This charming 1 bedroom condo is located in heart of the best.. that Jupiter and its beaches offer. Easy breeze one block walk to the beach,will reaffirm why you rented

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163644
  2. Provided by Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  A303, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,750.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 A303 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163647
  2. Provided by Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue A201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,650.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue A201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 2/2 with king beds in both rooms. Southeast exposure over the park before the beach! Furnished condo in walk to the beach, pool, shops, Harbourside Place...all of the lifestyle that Jupiter supp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165752
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com