CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
10071 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26019741 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10071 Perfect Drive B
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $1,250
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Bldg sqft: 3500
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 19
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  • Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  • Provided by: HDKL Realty INC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    A beautiful studio and 1 bathroom in the Golf Villas II Condominium. $1,250 a month, all utilities included and fully furnished. Includes a shared washer and dryer right outside of the unit. Golf Villas II Condominium offers an array of fantastic amenities for its residents. Tenants can enjoy a stunning pool and a non gated community. Move in requirements: $1250 security deposit to hold the unit + $150 HOA fees + $60 Background check. Once the association approves the applicant, they must pay the first month's rent.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: GOLF VILLAS II UNIT 51
  • Parcel Number: 332770300030002
  • Views: 26
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9849 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,490.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

9849 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch overlooking the golf course. Water, Sewer,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091260
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10073 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,490.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

10073 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch. Water, Sewer, and Garbage included in the

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117356
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8306 Mulligan Circle B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,250.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

8306 Mulligan Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

A beautiful studio and 1 bathroom in the Castle Pines Condominium. $1,300 a month, all utilities included and fully furnished. Includes a shared washer and dryer right outside of the unit. Castle Pine

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001666
  2. Provided by HDKL Realty INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8336 Mulligan Circle 2012 Side, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,250.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

8336 Mulligan Circle 2012 Side Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Side B apartment with 600 sqft for rent in the community of Castle Pines at PGA Village! Features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with small kitchenette, amazing tiled and laminated flooring. Plent

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016961
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9922 Perfect Drive 20, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,400.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

9922 Perfect Drive 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

RENT INCLUDES : ELECTRICITY, CABLE, INTERNET & WATER.**** REMODELED FURNISHED 2ND FLOOR CONDO IN PGA. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers convenience and comfort in a prime location. viny

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021646
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8000 Carnoustie Place B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,250.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

8000 Carnoustie Place B Virtual Tour More Like This

A beautiful studio with one bathroom in the Castle Pines Condominium complex. $1,250 per month; all utilities are included, and the unit comes fully furnished. Includes access to shared laundry facili

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 451 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026908
  2. Provided by HDKL Realty INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com