Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golf Villas Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $3,995.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406732
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Golfview Villas Condominium
- Building: Golfview Villas Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1341
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26002480
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26010735
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1341
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26016425
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1341
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11157811
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,490.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,590
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 361
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1341
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11091260
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,490.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,590
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1341
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11117356
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021646
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
- Building: Golf Villas Condominium
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021007
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
- Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26000335
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
- Provided by: Nugget Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice