CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
9922 Perfect Drive 20, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021646 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9922 Perfect Drive 20
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $1,400
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Bldg sqft: 600
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  • Building: Golf Villas Condominium
  • Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    RENT INCLUDES : ELECTRICITY, CABLE, INTERNET & WATER.**** REMODELED FURNISHED 2ND FLOOR CONDO IN PGA. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers convenience and comfort in a prime location. vinyl flooring throughout and Bright open and spacious living room kitchen combo all leads to a private screened lanai. RENT INCLUDES ELECTRICITY,CABLE, INTERNET & WATER
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: GOLF VILLAS UNIT 20
  • Parcel Number: 332770200200004
  • Unit Number: 20
  • Views: 11
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 114 Peacock Boulevard 8105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,600.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

114 Peacock Boulevard 8105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015210
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This wonderful first floor one bedroom unit is a wonderful place to call home. Full size washer and dryer in the unit. SS appliances. Gated community close to shopping, I 95, restaurants, and much mo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026238
  2. Provided by Homestyle Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9849 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,490.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

9849 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch overlooking the golf course. Water, Sewer,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091260
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10073 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,490.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

10073 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch. Water, Sewer, and Garbage included in the

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117356
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,600.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to pga golf villas ii. Studio for rent with one queen size bed, couch, small dining table, full bathroom with shower, there is a kitchenette with small refrigerator, microwave and toaster. Com

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157811
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9933 Perfect Drive 135 Side A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

9933 Perfect Drive 135 Side A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1 Bed 1 full and a half Bath apartment is available for rent in the community of Golf Villas II! This Condo features Spacious Bedroom with a walk in closet. Amazing floorplan with tile floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016425
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 170 Peacock Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,550.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

170 Peacock Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT Ideally located in the highly sought after Saint Lucie West neighborhood, One Bedroom Unit . Washer & Dryer included. With a Manager on site, the Belmont ClubHouse has a Media Center, and a 2

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019336
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com