CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
114 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023658 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 114 Ocean Dunes Circle
  • Viewed: 17
  • Price: $4,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 2085
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes
  • Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Rarely available rental in Ocean Dunes! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story end unit offers an oversized private backyard and great indoor outdoor living. The split floor plan features two living areas and a formal dining space. Enjoy brand new luxury vinyl flooring and a fully updated kitchen with soft close cabinetry and Taj Mahal quartzite countertops. Both bathrooms are renovated with modern finishes and walk in showers. Additional features include impact glass, a 2025 AC, and a 2022 roof. Just a 5 minute walk to the beach and Juno Beach Pier, with community pool, tennis, and close access to dining and shopping.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water, Hot Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: VILLAS OF OCEAN DUNES LT 1 & E 2.50 FT OF LT 2 BLK 2
  • Parcel Number: 30434120050020010
  • Views: 17
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3017 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,000.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

3017 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice, clean unit in a very private area of the River North RENTED FOR 2027 SEASON. The owners will pay the first $75 of electric per month

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4944 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001306
  2. Provided by One Source Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1 W 809, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

1000 Us Highway 1 W 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

Executive Townhome in the waterfront community of Jupiter Harbour. This gated community has a community pool and tennis courts and is close to many restaurants and shops. Fishing and boat charters are

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129946
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1221 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,300.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

1221 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1 through September 30, 2026. Embrace the perfect blend of comfort, stylee, and convenience in this stunning, RECENTLY RENOVATED, seaside cottage style CORNER villa. Offering 3 bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157591
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1528 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

1528 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath one story end unit with garage situated on a corner lot is fully furnished/turnkey and tastefully remodeled. This spectacular family friendly villa has a modern kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166821
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1003 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,200.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

1003 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely townhouse in gated community short distance to the beach. Primary bedroom on main level, 2 bedrooms upstairs plus large loft. Eat in kitchen plus bar counter seating, formal dining area, relaxi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017269
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2074 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

2074 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available annually furnished at $4,500/mo. starting May 15, 2026. Also available seasonally furnished at $7,000/mo. This rarely available, sunny & bright beachside residence offers direct lake views f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020639
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com