Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Water Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7002
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6300031
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8410
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397543
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Waterford Pointe Ph 02 Rep
- Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $344.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6359935
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph 3
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $495.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018025
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Water Pointe
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: LC Construction Florida
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,119,900.00
- Price sqft: $447.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Water Pointe
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: LC Construction Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4121
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5106247
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph 3
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2623
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5144945
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph 3
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2671
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5111330
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Phase 3
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3362
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6375341
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Groveland Waterside Pointe Ph
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,899.00
- Price sqft: $154.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $398,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: G5110472
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph I
- Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice