Searching on:
- School = Sand Lake Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7002
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6300031
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6527
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6384666
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Estateparkside
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- Provided by: PRIME PROPERTIES INT'L LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,090,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7913
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382200
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Estatesparkside
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: ANCHOR REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,849,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4406
- Acreage: 32.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: P4938196
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Polk County
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7185
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400016
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6816
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6390466
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,620,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,690,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5269
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6364214
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Phillips Grove
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,780,000
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7125
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6310847
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,460,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,480,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3836
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390613
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Phillips Grove
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5892
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6393453
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Phillips Grove Tr J
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice