CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
58 Club House Drive 104, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC317680 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 58 Club House Drive 104
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $219,900
  • Price sqft: $195
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 1127
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 10
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5734 / -81.204
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Palm Club Condo
  • Provided by: APEX REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Natalia Gromov
  • 386-986-5053
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Luxury Waterfront Townhome | Direct Saltwater Canal Views | Move In Ready Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare waterfront townhome offering direct saltwater canal views from both levels. This beautifully designed two story residence delivers the perfect blend of coastal elegance, privacy, and low maintenance living in one of Palm Coasts most desirable communities. Yor HOA takes the stress out of everyday living covering water, trash, cable/internet, sparkling pool, clubhouse and even pest control. Flooded with natural light, the home features a spacious open concept layout, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Wake up to tranquil canal scenery and unwind with stunning sunset reflections right from your living space. The two story design provides added privacy, flexibility, and a true sense of separation between living and retreat areas. Perfect as a primary residence, vacation home, or income producing investment property, this home offers strong rental appeal thanks to its waterfront location, desirable layout, and turnkey condition. Enjoy the best of Florida living with nearby beaches, golf, dining, and outdoor activitiesall while coming home to peaceful waterfront surroundings.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Private Entrance, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 1127.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Area Taxes, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1848.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: May Management
  • Association Phone: 386-446-0085
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THE PALM CLUB CONDO BLDG X UNIT 104 OR BOOK 98 PAGE 676 OR 153 PG 518 OR 255 PG 860 OR 682 PG 333 OR 809 PG 1092 OR 840/1447-CD OR 1787/1960 OR 2071/387
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7097-00100-1040
  • Unit Number: 104
  • View: Water
  • Zoning Code: MFR-1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 24 Kings Colony Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$224,000.00 ($193.27 / sqft )

24 Kings Colony Court More Like This

Enjoy effortless lakefront living in this highly desirable end unit townhome offering stunning water views and the convenience of all one level living. With no stairs to navigate and added privacy fro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316496
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Teresa Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 172 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$239,990.00 ($166.31 / sqft )

172 Redbud Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2023 and lightly lived in, this well maintained townhome in The Trails offers a clean, modern living space with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The 2 bedroom 2.5 bath layout features tile flo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1443 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316810
  2. Provided by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alexia Cipollone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 288 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$244,900.00 ($135.91 / sqft )

288 Redbud Road More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Built in 2024 and lightly lived in, very well maintained townhome in The Trails offers a modern living space. Located in the gated community with amenit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318254
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Csilla Lendvai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 59 Redbud Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$249,990.00 ($138.73 / sqft )

59 Redbud Road More Like This

More photos coming soon! Built in 2023, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is located in the gated community of The Trails at Belle Terre. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, the home features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318350
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Ricardo Franceschi Pinero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 Riverview Bend N 122, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$250,000.00 ($171.12 / sqft )

25 Riverview Bend N 122 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo in the gated Tidelands community, offering added privacy, abundant natural light, and peaceful pond views. This well designed layout features a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1461 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311832
  2. Provided by IHEART REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Tiffani Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 60 Riverview Bend S 615, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$259,000.00 ($158.31 / sqft )

60 Riverview Bend S 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy peaceful lakefront living in the gated Tidelands community, with scenic walking paths just a short stroll away leading to the Intracoastal Waterway, where you can watch boats pass by and spot do

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315433
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 172 Redbud Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$239,990.00

172 Redbud Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261130
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. 904-643-6199
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com