CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Amrit%Ocean%Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-605, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,049.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133854
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy oceanfront sunrises and sunsets over the intracoastal from this 2 bedroom + den corner residence designed by Bob Martin of Decorators Unlimited. The former model, 605 offers 900SF of outdoor spa
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1702p, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166997
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway from this 17th Floor (NEVER LIVED IN) corner unit at The New Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences. Offered Furnished or Unfurnishe
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P705, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Start your day with breathtaking ocean sunrises and end it with serene intracoastal sunsets from this beautiful spacious corner residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a den, and 900 SF of outd
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1703, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,166.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2743
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences, an extraordinary oceanfront community on Singer Island where luxury living meets a world class wellness lifestyle. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2.5
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-1105, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11135400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury oceanfront living in this fully furnished, turnkey residence on the 11th floor of the newly completed Peace Tower at Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences. This southeast corner unit offer
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1206, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2015
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26001711
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Amrit Singer Island, the ultimate luxury wellness lifestyle in the Palm Beaches. Enjoy this gorgeous 12th floor residence overlooking the Atlantic Ocean, Intracoastal Waterways and Sing
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1702, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,342.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11137764
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy unparalleled resort style living and spa amenities on the beach this season! Upon entering this 17th floor residence, you're greeted with sweeping views of the Atlantic hues of blue Singer Islan
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive # H-1701, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,116.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2015
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26023318
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Turnkey apartmentLive the dream in this 2 year new, luxurious, furnished, one of a kind visionary "5 Pillars of Wellness" 17th floor ocean view condo located on Palm Beach's coveted Singer Is
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,127,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $973.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your personal paradise at Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences in Singer Island, Florida. This stunning corner condo offers mesmerizing ocean and intracoastal views, complemented by a wraparou
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1608, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,077,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11094943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice