CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Verde%East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 400 20th Street C311, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $240,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 79
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10554306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Verde East
  5. Building: Boca Verde East
  6. Provided by: Castles By The Sea
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATEDSELLER!!!Charming and affordable living in this renowned East Boca location! take the elevator to this immaculate 2BED/2Bath condo in the desirable 55+ community. Less than a mile from the b
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $235,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 3
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10548350
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Verde East
  5. Building: Boca Verde East
  6. Provided by: Castles By The Sea
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
The Best unit, in the Best Building, top Floor and an Extra Nice New Kitchen! Just a few steps to one of the nicest pools in East Boca. If you dont know about the Boca Verde East community, Then Get R
Details for 400 20th Street A207, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1014
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11129353
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Verde East Condo
  5. Building: Boca Verde East Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
SELLER PAID ASSESSMENTS! Spacious and updated 2/2 minutes from the beach, airport, museum, aquarium, and all of the retail, restaurants, etc. that US 1 has to offer! LOW HOA fees for the area! Updat
Details for 400 20th B108 Street B108, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 772
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11123420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Verde East
  5. Building: Boca Verde East
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: 215 Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into elegance and comfort in this beautifully updated condo with a modern kitchen, located in a vibrant 55+ community with elevators. Walk to grocery stores, restaurants, and enjoy the beach just
Details for 400 20th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 697
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26018839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Verde East Condo
  5. Building: Boca Verde East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated Condo in a Prime 55+ Community! This stunning condo has been thoughtfully renovated with elegant crown molding, modern light fixtures, ceiling fans, and a newer A/C unit. Enjoy the
Details for 400 20th Street A131, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 772
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11144689
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Verde East Condo
  5. Building: Boca Verde East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Located first floor condo offering bright spaces, elegant potential and exceptional value. This residence features a comfortable layout with natural light and peaceful views. With just a to
Details for 400 20th Street B-304, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10556818
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Verde East
  5. Building: Boca Verde East
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Castles By The Sea
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
"Motivated Seller BRING all offers" This is the perfect opportunity to renovate and create your own dream space. Located in the vibrant 55+ community with elevators and laundry room, this condo offer
Details for 400 20th Street A205, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 772
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26019184
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Verde East Condo
  5. Building: Boca Verde East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
"Motivated Seller submit all offers" This is the perfect opportunity to renovate and create your own dream space. Located in the vibrant 55+ community with elevators, this condo offers incredible pote