Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Bonaire
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024231
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire Village At Woodmont
Condominium
- Price: $288,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 09/25/25
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11122537
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire Village At Woodmont
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10513621
- County: BROWARD
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire At Woodmont
- Building: Bonaire At Woodmont
- Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10549098
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire At Woodmont
- Building: Bonaire At Woodmont
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11150972
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire At Woodmont No 4
- Building: Bonaire At Woodmont No 4
- Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11159068
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,700.00
- Previous Price: $218,900
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10537122
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Bonaire
- Building: Bonaire
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26012161
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Bonaire At Woodmont No 2
- Building: Bonaire At Woodmont No 2
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10541333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Bonaire
- Building: Bonaire
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 1011
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R10909591
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Bonaire
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice