CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $787,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $797,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 304, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8475495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to sweeping water views and start your day with coffee on the balcony while dolphins glide by. This beautifully updated condo makes that everyda
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 201, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8469901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Waterfront end unit in the luxury gated island community of Coral Pointe at Harbourside. This residence is located in St P
Details for 6562 Sample Road 6562, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1268
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Home Sales
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Filled with TONS of natural light, this beautifully maintained corner unit offers one of the most desirable layouts in the neighborhood and an upscale feel throughout. Featuring 24" tile and laminate
Details for 6592 Sample Road 6592, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL **LOW MONTHLY DUES** light & bright 3rd floor top level 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with **NEW ROOF** and **WONDERFUL pool and preserve views** in desirable gated Cypress Pointe! This spaciou
Details for 6942 Sample Road 6942, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10546164
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral S
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral S
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Florida International Real Estate Network Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and impeccably maintained, this spacious 2 bed, 2.5 bath home offers comfort, style, and convenience in an upscale gated community. Enjoy the ease of an attached garage, a dedicated laun
Details for 6650 Sample Road, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024271
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. High School: Coral Springs
  7. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
CPYRESS POINT CONDO. One bedroom and one bathroom nice condo on 3rd floor, Screen balcony, and small storage. NO elevator. step only. 24hr gated community, pool, clubhouse. unit in good condition. nee
Details for 6838 Sample Road 6838, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 716
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009186
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Savine International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom apartment .Quiet and convenient Location. Gated community. Apartment located on 2nd floor. Fresh Paint and Laminated Wood floor throughout. New Stainless Appliances. New lighting
Details for 6584 Sample Road 6584, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10549935
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral S
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral S
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in a gated community with extensive amenities. The unit features an open kitchen with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and stainless steel applianc