CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $787,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $797,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 304, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8475495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to sweeping water views and start your day with coffee on the balcony while dolphins glide by. This beautifully updated condo makes that everyda
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 201, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8469901
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Waterfront end unit in the luxury gated island community of Coral Pointe at Harbourside. This residence is located in St P
Details for 6384 Sample Road W 6384, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10531156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Premier Platinum Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Pointe Townhomes! This gated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 1 car garage offers comfort, security, and style. Enjoy open concept living, dinning kitchen, and a private patio.
Details for 12611 Crystal Pointe Drive C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $355,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 157
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10539788
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Pointe/coral Lake
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Point at Coral Lakes! Spacious 2 br 2 bath corner villa features tile flooring throughout, white cabinets with granite countertops and an abundant of natural light. Enjoy spectacula
Details for 12527 Crystal Pointe Drive C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26007214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes/crystal Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA villa in the desirable Crystal Pointe community. This light filled home features an open layout, updated kitchen with modern cabinetry and newer appliances, and a renova
Details for 6562 Sample Road 6562, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1268
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Home Sales
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Filled with TONS of natural light, this beautifully maintained corner unit offers one of the most desirable layouts in the neighborhood and an upscale feel throughout. Featuring 24" tile and laminate
Details for 6592 Sample Road 6592, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL **LOW MONTHLY DUES** light & bright 3rd floor top level 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with **NEW ROOF** and **WONDERFUL pool and preserve views** in desirable gated Cypress Pointe! This spaciou
Details for 8041 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 402, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8486953
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Furnished Penthouse Harbourside Coral Pointe. Experience resort style waterfront living in this rare top floor penthouse at Harbourside's sought after Coral Pointe Community. Thi