CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2200 Pga Boulevard 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,354.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 101A is a rare southwest corner 4BR + Den, 4.5BA home at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens. Designed with a spacious flow through layout and a 13' deep balcony, it offers abund
Details for 1011 Simonton Street 1, Key West, FL 33040
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,124.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 656
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11007158
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Echo Gardens
  5. Building: Echo Gardens
  6. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity whether looking for a private residence or an investment. This condo will not disappoint. Artfully renovated very spacious three story . Plenty of outside area including priva
Details for 1358 Moonmist Drive B4, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2161
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4679013
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
  5. Building: Polynesian Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront villa on the Intracoastal Waterway in the heart of Siesta Key. Located in the highly sought after Polynesian Gardens, this rare 3 bedroom residence offers the space and feel of
Details for 1320 Moonmist Drive B-11, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2738
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4679270
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
  5. Building: Polynesian Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available direct bayfront 2/2 maintenance free villa in Polynesian Gardens. Magnificent views of the Intracoastal/Little Sarasota Bay. Watch the manatees and boats go by from your paved patio d
Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 601a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at The Landmark at the Gardens! A premier full service condominium in the heart of PBG. This expansive 3 Bed 3 Bath offers 2144 sq/ft of living space, and floor to ceiling imp
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1005c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this customized 10th floor residence at The Landmark, offering sweeping NE coastline views, 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and over 2,300 sq ft of elegant space. Enjoy a wrap around
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1104c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11165998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 11th floor of The Landmark, this impeccably designed 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath residence offers 1,870 sqft of sophisticated living space and captivating city views. Polished marble floors flo
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 405c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2841
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11162730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3br/3ba boasts a massive 541 sf wraparound balconya front row seat to spectacular sunrises. Inside, find pure elegance with sleek marble and wood floors throughout. The spacious primary
Details for 1224 Moonmist Circle S-3, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1949
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4690713
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
  5. Building: Polynesian Gardens
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Outstanding remodeled and updated freestanding 3/3 villa in private and beautiful Polynesian Gardens. New ceramic tile flooring throughout. Spacious with large rooms plus 259 extra square feet in glas
Details for 6760 Willow Wood Drive 1201, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024079
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Willow Wood Gardens
  5. Building: Willow Wood Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available. Expanded remodeled ground floor garden apartment. Marble floors. Hurricane impact windows and doors. Remodeled kitchen and bathrooms. Live the unbeatable Boca West Country Club life