Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Gulfstream%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,150.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,675,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11058533
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Hillside House Of Gulfstream C
- Building: Hillside House Of Gulfstream Condo Show
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $850.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11140150
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Shores Condo
- Building: Gulfstream Shores Condo
- Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $301,860.00
- Price sqft: $177.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164027
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Preserve Condo
- Building: Gulfstream Preserve Condo
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Building: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $544.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 459
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001090
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Condo Of Las Olas
- Building: Gulfstream Condo Of Las Olas
- Provided by: EXP Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26007433
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Building: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $178,880.00
- Price sqft: $185.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11166846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Building: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 319
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: R11103152
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Condo
- Building: Gulfstream Condo
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $167,700.00
- Price sqft: $174.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26003812
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Building: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Provided by: Angler Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11131951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Building: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice