CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Jensen%Beach%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4452 Ocean Blvd  C3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166817
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Island Living at Its Best just a short walk to the beach! This furnished 2BR/2BA third floor condo in Jensen Beach Club is located directly across from the beach and offers a light filled coastal ret
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard B2 108, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 109000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000120
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Provided by: Keyes Co
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and furnished 2BR/2BA second floor condo with serene preserve views in Jensen Beach Club. Bright and sunny unit featuring a spacious primary suite with large walk in closet, upd
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard E2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11123129
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy seasonal living at Jensen Beach Club! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on the second floor has stunning lake views. The unit features modern upgrades and tasteful decor. Open concept kitchen a
Details for 4468 Ocean Boulevard 105-b3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 349
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11094488
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club
  6. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard G-1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11115386
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Winter Paradise awaits you **DIRECTLY ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE OCEAN** is this GATED, fully furnished, wonderful, clean, turnkey, first floor lake view 2/2 condo with screened in private lanai. Amen
Details for 4468 Ocean Boulevard F-3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11115437
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Winter Paradise awaits you **DIRECTLY ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE OCEAN** is this GATED, fully furnished, updated, clean, turnkey, third floor 2/2 condo (no elevator) with screened in private lanai. Am
Details for 4428 Ocean Boulevard G1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11137244
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This 2 Bed 2 bath condo is available annually and offers the perfect blend of convenience and comfort. Located right next to the pool and clubhouse, this first floor un