Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jensen Beach Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3257
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26008514
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11167602
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013212
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11155222
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10554764
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166817
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 109000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000120
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club Condo
- Building: Jensen Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Keyes Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11123129
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club Condo
- Building: Jensen Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11094488
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club
- Building: Jensen Beach Club
- Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11115386
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club
- Building: Jensen Beach Club
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice