CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Laurel%Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20080 Boca West Drive 427, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018250
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks & Laurel Oaks Cond
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks & Laurel Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor luxury apartment. Stunning light & bright condominium. Western exposure with green belt view. Elegant 36' by 36" porcelain tile floors throughout
Details for 20090 Boca West Drive 318, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks & Laurel Oaks Cond
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks & Laurel Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Abigail Wapner Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bed,2. 5 bath,renovated condo on ground floor with lovely view of water. Partially furnished and ready to move in and enjoy life in private# 1 boca west country club,offering resort style living,pla
Details for 1203 Clays Trail 406, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 444
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1910
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7871895
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At East Lake
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks At East Lake
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
UNBELIEVVABLE VALUE in East Lake Woodlands!! 1203 Clays Trail #406 nestled in the highly sought after community of Eastlake Woodlands. This spacious 2bed/2bath condo has it all to include a 1 car gar
Details for 2675 Sequoia Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1353
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504736
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At Country Woods C
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks At Country Woods Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location!! Must see this lovely 2 story 2bed/2bath/1 car garage townhome in popular laurel oaks of country woods! Interior highlights include huge loft for flex space, quartz tops, stainless
Details for 1471 Mahogany Lane 1706, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1353
  10. Acreage: 10.67 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8442018
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At Country Woods C
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks At Country Woods Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Amazing 2br/2ba Condo in Desirable Laurel Oaks. This spacious 1,353 sq. ft. second floor unit has it all! Enjoy vaulted ceilings, skylights, a screened in balcony, and abundant stor