Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sandalfoot%Blvd%Apts%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $217,777
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007007
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot Blvd Apts Condo
- Building: Sandalfoot Blvd Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26002833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot Blvd Apts Condo
- Building: Sandalfoot Blvd Apts Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11167580
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot Blvd Apts Condo
- Building: Sandalfoot Blvd Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019399
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot Blvd Apts Condo
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025263
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Sandalfoot Blvd Apts Condo
- Building: Sandalfoot Blvd Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1